Helping You WIN With Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1402 N 15th Street, Grand Junction, CO 81501
1/29

$355,000

$359,000

1.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,019 SqFt

1402 N 15th Street, Grand Junction, CO 81501

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

688 Miranda Street, Grand Junction, CO 81505

$549,500

$549,500

3 Beds3 Baths2,368 SqFt

688 Miranda Street, Grand Junction, CO 81505

Listed by PROPERTY SERVICES

3320 Norwalk Street, Grand Junction, CO 81506
1/22

$529,000

$534,700

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,498 SqFt

3320 Norwalk Street, Grand Junction, CO 81506

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

14726 Sage Brush Lane #Y, Glade Park, CO 81523
1/19

$170,000

$168,000

1.2%

14726 Sage Brush Lane #Y, Glade Park, CO 81523

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

512 Crawford Lane, Palisade, CO 81526
1/40

$527,000

$550,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt

512 Crawford Lane, Palisade, CO 81526

Listed by LIV SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

634 Maurine Lane, Grand Junction, CO 81504
1/28

$375,000

$392,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,413 SqFt

634 Maurine Lane, Grand Junction, CO 81504

Listed by KING HOMES & LAND REALTY, LLC

2067 Stagecoach Court, Grand Junction, CO 81507
1/33

$829,000

$849,900

2.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,978 SqFt

2067 Stagecoach Court, Grand Junction, CO 81507

Listed by SANDSTONE REALTY, LLC

3337 Northridge Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81506
1/31

$593,990

$599,990

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,644 SqFt

3337 Northridge Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81506

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

2283 Trail Ridge Road, Grand Junction, CO 81507
1/40

$784,777

$814,777

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,395 SqFt

2283 Trail Ridge Road, Grand Junction, CO 81507

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

2821 Hawthorne Avenue, Grand Junction, CO 81506
1/27

$574,777

$574,777

4 Beds3 Baths2,246 SqFt

2821 Hawthorne Avenue, Grand Junction, CO 81506

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

13 Reisling Court, Grand Junction, CO 81507
1/19

$344,000

$339,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,076 SqFt

13 Reisling Court, Grand Junction, CO 81507

Listed by RED COMPASS REALTY

2806 Grand View Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81506
1/41

$665,000

$665,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,789 SqFt

2806 Grand View Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81506

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

685 Entrada Vista Street, Grand Junction, CO 81505
1/23

$417,000

$419,900

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,474 SqFt

685 Entrada Vista Street, Grand Junction, CO 81505

Listed by NEW IMAGE REALTY, LLC

566 Sol Lane, Grand Junction, CO 81504
1/17

$360,000

$380,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,341 SqFt

566 Sol Lane, Grand Junction, CO 81504

Listed by THE VAN GUNDY GROUP, INC

536 Heath Drive, Fruita, CO 81521
1/25

$458,777

$449,900

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt

536 Heath Drive, Fruita, CO 81521

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

1630 N 16th Street, Grand Junction, CO 81501
1/26

$299,900

$299,900

2 Beds1 Bath1,107 SqFt

1630 N 16th Street, Grand Junction, CO 81501

Listed by THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

3781 Granada Drive, Palisade, CO 81526
1/22

$48,000

$56,000

14.3%
2 Beds1 Bath924 SqFt

3781 Granada Drive, Palisade, CO 81526

Listed by THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

14726 Sage Brush Lane #n/a, Glade Park, CO 81523
1/24

$144,000

$150,000

4.0%

14726 Sage Brush Lane #n/a, Glade Park, CO 81523

Listed by THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

451 Prairie Fire Street, Grand Junction, CO 81504
1/33

$392,000

$385,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,689 SqFt

451 Prairie Fire Street, Grand Junction, CO 81504

Listed by THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

107 Dry Creek Court, Grand Junction, CO 81503
1/30

$474,900

$474,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,651 SqFt

107 Dry Creek Court, Grand Junction, CO 81503

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

3352 Northridge Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81506
1/39

$540,900

$549,900

1.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,646 SqFt

3352 Northridge Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81506

Listed by THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

1830 N 6th Street, Grand Junction, CO 81501
1/29

$294,900

$279,000

5.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,288 SqFt

1830 N 6th Street, Grand Junction, CO 81501

Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC

524 23 Road, Grand Junction, CO 81507
1/12

$517,000

$540,000

4.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,496 SqFt

524 23 Road, Grand Junction, CO 81507

Listed by REAL ESTATE WEST

1214 Walnut Avenue, Grand Junction, CO 81501
1/16

$266,000

$275,000

3.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,024 SqFt

1214 Walnut Avenue, Grand Junction, CO 81501

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

Clayton Smith

+1(970) 683-8595 clayton@claytonsellsgj.com

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

Clayton Smith

+1(970) 683-8595 clayton@claytonsellsgj.com

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home